www.barbarianbb.com,Male,$69,Optical,SC/UPC,-SC/UPC,Female,Industrial Scientific , Industrial Electrical,/archdiocese278036.html,attenuator,Fiber,LJLWX,10pcs LJLWX Optical Fiber attenuator 10pcs Low price Female UPC Male SC -SC $69 LJLWX Optical Fiber attenuator 10pcs SC/UPC Female -SC/UPC Male Industrial Scientific Industrial Electrical www.barbarianbb.com,Male,$69,Optical,SC/UPC,-SC/UPC,Female,Industrial Scientific , Industrial Electrical,/archdiocese278036.html,attenuator,Fiber,LJLWX,10pcs $69 LJLWX Optical Fiber attenuator 10pcs SC/UPC Female -SC/UPC Male Industrial Scientific Industrial Electrical LJLWX Optical Fiber attenuator 10pcs Low price Female UPC Male SC -SC

LJLWX Optical Fiber attenuator 10pcs Low Selling rankings price Female UPC Male SC -SC

LJLWX Optical Fiber attenuator 10pcs SC/UPC Female -SC/UPC Male

$69

LJLWX Optical Fiber attenuator 10pcs SC/UPC Female -SC/UPC Male

|||

Product description

Size:Line Connector  |  Color:1db

10pcs SC/UPC Female -SC/UPC Male 1~20dB Fixed Fiber Attenuator Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Coupler
Product characteristics
Attenuation value: 0.1dB
Fiber interface: SC UPC,SC/UPC Female -SC/UPC Male
1 ~ 20dB, customers need other attenuation values, please note!
Selection of telecommunication level, wide use, stable wavelength, good adaptability!
The male female fiber optic attenuator is a type of passive device used to reduce the intensity of the optical signal without significantly changing the transmission wavelength. This device is used in dwdm and edfa, which are high-intensity optical energy transmission ratios. Because the receiver cannot receive high optical power, it must be used for attenuation. The erbium-doped metal fiber used by our can effectively reduce the intensity of the optical signal transmission. Compared to the optical fiber offset method that changes the direction of the optical transmission, this production process will make a big difference in all aspects.
It can be used in 1310nm-1559nm, c and l bands.
Our's fiber optic attenuators can support more than 1 w of high intensity optical energy transmission for a long time, and better adapt to edfa and other high power applications."br"Low loss of polarization (pdl) and stable independent wavelength distribution make the fiber attenuator an ideal choice for dwdm."br"In accordance with the metal absorption effect in light, a hybrid metal attenuation optical fiber is developed. Like common optical fiber, this optical attenuation fiber also has a fixed attenuation coefficient per kilometer, but the attenuation coefficient is not calculated by the kilometer, but by the millimeter. The attenuator can be made in a fixed attenuator of the yin and yang type by introducing the attenuator fiber into the ceramic core of the insert and processing with special technology."br""**Purchase Notes**"br"*Because it is manual measurement, please allow 1-3% error and make

LJLWX Optical Fiber attenuator 10pcs SC/UPC Female -SC/UPC Male

Life is Strange: True Colors review – search your feelings

Highlights

Investigating the strange Steam games advertised on Facebook

'80s crime sims, vampire sagas, and games about orgiastic popes sound great, but are they really what they seem?